Product List

(Total 198 Products )
Patch cord available for different colour and lengths

Specification feature packing keyspecification:

Conductor: Patch cable: 7*32awg(7/0.2mm)stranded coppers

Insulation: ...
Min. Order: 300 Boxes
1). Electrical performance (at 250MHz):

1.0 to 100.0MHz impedance: 100 ± 15Ω
100.0 to 250.0MHz impedance: 100 ± 22Ω
Impedance delay screw: <45 ...
Min. Order: 15,000 Pieces
Wall-Mounted 4u-36u
12u 600 x 150 wall-mounted cabinet, easy to install and maintain

Description:

Convenient and quick wall mounting

Popular front door with 5mm toughened ...
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

For Single Mode:
Fiber Type: OS1 9/125 Corning fiber Operating Wavelength: 1310 nm
Connector Type Polishing: SC/UPC SC/APC LC/UPC LC/APC D4 MU DIN ...
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
Flat patch cord features:

These flat patch cords fit in the tightest spaces, where regular cat5e patch cord is too bulky. Flat, fully molded cord gives a neat appearance to ...
Min. Order: 6,000 Meters
Category 3 UTP 2-pair solid cable for telecommunication systems.
Application: POT, T1 and T1 Fractional ISDN basic and primary rate. 4/16 Mbps Token ring, 10 Base-T ( IEEE 802.3 ...
UTP Cat5e Cable
1) Description:
(UTP Cat5e Copper Cable with 0.50mm and 0.45mm Conductor)
Conductor: 24 AWG Solid Copper/CCA/CCS/4copper+4CCA
4 Pair cable,
Packing: ...
Min. Order: 100 Box
48 Port Patch Panel, Unshielded Patch Panel With Black Bar Key Specifications/Special Features:

Solid and reliable terminations for copper cabling featuring a gold-plated jack ...
CAT6 shielded patch cord

Specification feature packing key specification:

Conductor: Patch cable: 7*32awg(7/0.2mm)stranded coppers, FTP shielded patch cord

Insulation: ...
Min. Order: 300 Boxes
CAT6 Shielded Patch Panel 24-Port, 1U, Key Specifications/Special Features:

Solid and reliable terminations for copper cabling featuring a gold-plated jack contacts and shielded ...
Min. Order: 300 Boxes
Cat5e UTP normal round patch cord

Snagless patch cables you can stay ahead of the game with the use of this high-speed cabling to distribute data, voice and video. Each meets ...
Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

For Single Mode:
Fiber Type: OS1 9/125 Corning fiber Operating Wavelength: 1310 nm
Connector Type Polishing: SC/UPC SC/APC LC/UPC LC/APC D4 MU DIN ...
Min. Order: 10,000 Meters
Key Specifications/Special Features:

Memo: 100P x 0.5mm BC conductor + 0.91mm solid PE insulation + 23.0mm PVC jacket
Conductor: BC, TC, solid or stranded copper or tinsel ...
Min. Order: 300 Rolls
FTP cat5e network cable with lszh jacket

Product description

1). The application of communication cable cat5e FTP:

This 4-pair category5e communication cable is tested for ...
Min. Order: 100 Box
Direct Bury fiber Properties
Armor in the form of longitudinally applied overlapping flat aluminum tape, over which an outer sheath of polyethylene is applied, providing an ...
Min. Order: 8,000 Meters
Features:

Pots T1 and T1 fractional, ISDN basic and primary rate 4/16Mbps token ring (IEEE802.5)
10Bast-T (IEEE 802.3), 100Mbps TP-PMD 52/155Mbps ATM (ATM forum)
100Bast-T4 ...
Min. Order: 500 Boxes
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

For Single Mode:
Fiber Type: OS1 9/125 Corning fiber Operating Wavelength: 1310 nm
Connector Type Polishing: SC/UPC SC/APC LC/UPC LC/APC D4 MU DIN ...
Patch cord, CAT6 FTP with shielded RJ45 connector

Specification feature packing key specification:

CAT6 FTP shielded patch cord, stranded pairs

Conductor: Patch cable: ...
Min. Order: 300 Boxes
F-Patch Cord-3 features:

1. F-Patch Cord-3 Mainly used for 10BASE-T(IEEE802.3) \ 100BASE-T(IEEE802.3) and 1000BASE-T(IEEE802.3) network

2. Connect with RJ45 8P8C connector
...
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

For Single Mode:
Fiber Type: OS1 9/125 Corning fiber Operating Wavelength: 1310 nm
Connector Type Polishing: SC/UPC SC/APC LC/UPC LC/APC D4 MU DIN ...
Min. Order: 300 Boxes
Features:
1. Mainly used for 10BASE-T(IEEE802.3) \ 100BASE-T(IEEE802.3) and 1000BASE-T(IEEE802.3) network
2. Connect with RJ45 8P8C connector
3. Strong anti-jamming ability;
4. ...
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
CAT6 SFTP Network Cable
Conductor: Bare Copper;
Style: CAT6 SFTP
Diameter: 0.56mm;
Jacket: LSZH;
Packing: 305m/box;
Color: Gray (or customer request)
Fluke Pass: Pass
Min. Order: 1,000 Meters
CAT6 UTP patch cord with high quality rj-45 male to male

Specification feature packing key specification:

Connector: High quality rj-45 male to male

Conductor: 4-pair ...
Min. Order: 300 Boxes
Normal round patch cord cat5e FTP

Snagless patch cables you can stay ahead of the game with the use of this high-speed cabling to distribute data, voice and video. Each meets ...
Min. Order: 10,000 Pieces
Key Specifications/Special Features:

Solid and reliable terminations for copper cabling featuring a gold-plated jack contacts
Compatible with both 110 and Krone punch-down ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Cat5 UTP Cable Specifications:

1). Applications for Cat5e UTP Cable:

Pots T1 and T1 fractional, ISDN basic and primary rate 4/16Mbps token ring (IEEE802.5)
10Bast-T (IEEE ...
Min. Order: 300 Boxes
Fiber Optic Patch Cord

For Single Mode:

Fiber Type: OS1 9/125 Corning fiber Operating Wavelength: 1310 nm

Connector Type Polishing: SC/UPC SC/APC LC/UPC LC/APC D4 MU DIN ...
Cat5e/CAT6 ethernet cable

Cat5e/CAT6/ cat7 UTP/FTP/SFTP cable

Network cable; Communication cable; LAN cable

1). Applications for cat5e & CAT6 ethernet cable:

Pots t1 ...
Min. Order: 300 Boxes

Last Login Date: Jun 07, 2016

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: LAN Cable, Server Rack, Network Cable, Patch Panel, Coaxial Cable, Keystone Jack, Fiber Optical, Ethernet Cable, Cat5e UTP Cable